30+ Women Community 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Alana Thune |
Ndorfnz Racing |
40-44 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Darcy Arreola-Lange |
The Janes Elite Racing |
Ali Bahr |
Parkside Athletic Club |
Sharon Becker |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Wilma DePiore |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Rebecca Duberry |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Cate Fenster |
|
Ashley Grosse |
Team runcoach |
Linda Huyck |
Club Northwest |
Natalie Jetensky |
Team Nebraska |
Nancy Kaiser |
Bull City Track Club |
Gwen Lapham |
Club Northwest |
Lori Mahoney |
Dave's Racing Team |
Caren Mangarelli |
Bull City Track Club |
Martha McLaughlin |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Nancy Meck |
Atlanta Track Club |
Alexandra Newman |
Impala Racing Team |
Kirsten Schneider |
Impala Racing Team |
Suzanne Segesta |
West Valley Track Club |
Melissa Senall |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Nancy Thomas |
Impala Racing Team |
Katharine Trapp |
Atlanta Track Club |
Lyudmila Vasilyeva |
Club Northwest |
Magdalena Visser |
Team runcoach |
Jill Vollweiler |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Melissa Weisner |
Dave's Racing Team |
Kathleen Wheeler |
Syracuse Track Club |
45-49 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Linda Barnhart |
Team Nebraska |
Michelle Brooks |
Dave's Racing Team |
Barbara Chandler |
Atlanta Track Club |
Renay Choma |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Rhonda Dick |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Tania Fischer |
The Janes Elite Racing |
Connie Glueck |
Colonial Road Runners |
Alisa Harvey |
RIADHA |
Barbara Jarnagin |
Atlanta Track Club |
Kristen Kelosky |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Tina Klein |
Atlanta Track Club |
Kirsten Leetch |
The Janes Elite Racing |
Amy Nemeth |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Chere Pepper |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Christine Reaser |
|
Noreen Searls |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Stacy Shaw |
Team Nebraska |
Karen Steen |
Club Northwest |
Christine Vincent |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
50-54 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Carmen Ayala-Troncoso |
Team Rogue |
Susan Blemaster |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Leslie Braun |
Patient Endurance Racing |
Eileen Brennan-Erler |
Impala Racing Team |
Lori Bufka |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Kathleen Burley |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Mary Casey-Gorman |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Suzanne Cordes |
Impala Racing Team |
Carla Darr |
Club Northwest |
Anna Fox |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Sara Freitas |
Impala Racing Team |
Sandra Gregorich |
The Finger Lakes Runners Club |
Gail Hall |
Club Northwest |
Kelly Kruell |
Club Northwest |
Liz Kyger |
Kansas City Smoke |
Michelle Neal |
Club Northwest |
Liane Pancoast |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Jennifer Redmond |
Impala Racing Team |
Darlene Saeva |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Sarah Tabbutt |
Impala Racing Team |
Robin Tanner |
Atlanta Track Club |
Lorrie Tily |
The Finger Lakes Runners Club |
Jennifer Transue |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
R Noreen Verdoliva |
Syracuse Track Club |
Ena Weinstein |
Atlanta Track Club |
55-59 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Sharon Ames |
Syracuse Track Club |
Patricia Ford |
Syracuse Track Club |
Dianna Hinton |
Atlanta Track Club |
Christine Kennedy |
Team runcoach |
Cindy Kezele |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Carol Levack |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Sharon Moore |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Suzanne Myette |
The Finger Lakes Runners Club |
Nancy Stewart |
Atlanta Track Club |
Margaret Taylor |
Atlanta Track Club |
Elizabeth Unislawski |
Atlanta Track Club |
60-64 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Kari Chandler |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Lynn Driver |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Deborah Feltz |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Terry Foody |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Jeanne Herrick |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Cindy Ingalls |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Paula May |
Atlanta Track Club |
Rosie Miklavcic |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Carolyn Smith-Hanna |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
65-69 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Mary fEGENBUSH |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Ann Hirn |
Colonial Road Runners |
Ruth Thelen |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
70-74 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Sharon Dolan |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
75-79 Women Masters Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Tami Graf |
Colonial Road Runners |
40-44 Men Masters Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Valentin Alvarez |
Atlanta Track Club |
Michael Bailey |
Club Northwest |
Tim Becker |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Alvin Bugbee Jr |
Dirigo R.C. |
Mike Caldwell |
Atlanta Track Club |
Malcolm Campbell |
Atlanta Track Club |
Louis Carvalho |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Jay Church |
Igloi Track Club |
Christian Coy |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
John Critchley |
Evanston Running Club |
Brian Culley |
Prado Racing Team |
Andrew Dalton |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Paul Deaton |
Atlanta Track Club |
David Dircksen |
|
Scott Ebeling |
Evanston Running Club |
Lance Elliott |
Run N Fun |
Steven Fenster |
Team Ohio |
John Gardiner |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Mark Gilmore |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Thomas Goldsby |
Columbus Running Company |
Timothy Gore |
Prado Racing Team |
Walter Gorneau |
Dirigo R.C. |
Jamey Harris |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Jeff Hashimoto |
Club Northwest |
Benjamin Hester |
Richmond Track & Field Club |
John Hopple Jr |
Team Ohio |
Michael Iacofano |
Team Ohio |
Charles Jones Jr |
Atlanta Track Club |
Robert Kearns |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
William Kenley |
Igloi Track Club |
Frederic Kieser |
Team Ohio |
Kurt Kleinhelter |
|
Scott Koonce |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Chuck Kreger |
Dave's Racing Team |
Jorma Kurry |
Dirigo R.C. |
Robert Landry |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
Clinton Lawhorne |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Troy Maddux |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Gray Mavhera |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Glen Mays |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Brian Mazur |
Patient Endurance Racing |
Christopher McBride |
Club Northwest |
David McCulloch |
Club Northwest |
Doug McLucas |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Steve Menovcik |
Patient Endurance Racing |
Don Miller |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Kelly Mortenson |
Run N Fun |
Keith Mulhollon |
Thunder Dome Running |
Chad Newton |
Atlanta Track Club |
Ricardo Ocampo |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Conrad Orloff |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Thomas Preiss |
Patient Endurance Racing |
Raymond Pugsley |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Todd Quiring |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
John Raguin |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Joshua Rayman |
|
Sandu Rebenciuc |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
Gregg Robertson |
Run N Fun |
Robin Rogers |
Atlanta Track Club |
Thomas Romanowski |
Dave's Racing Team |
Scott Rubin |
Igloi Track Club |
Claudio Salas |
Downriver Runners |
Ben Sauvage |
Club Northwest |
James Scott |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Jef Scott |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Art Siemers II |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
John Sillery |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Mark Smith |
Evanston Running Club |
Andrew Spaulding |
Dirigo R.C. |
Eric Stabb |
Atlanta Track Club |
Michael Straza |
|
Matthew Thomas |
Club Northwest |
Theodore Towse |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Christopher Travis |
Evanston Running Club |
Scot Ursum |
Patient Endurance Racing |
Jim Vandish |
Syracuse Track Club |
Ken Wempe |
Atlanta Track Club |
Matthew Whitis |
Atlanta Track Club |
Steve Wilcox |
Atlanta Track Club |
45-49 Men Masters Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Brad Abendroth |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Robert Arsenault |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Joe Barczyk |
Downriver Runners |
Kevin Barda |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Kristian Blaich |
Atlanta Track Club |
Rob Blaszkiewicz |
Atlanta Track Club |
Michael Buckhoff |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Blake Burchell |
|
Francis Burdett |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
Jason Cakouros |
HFC Striders |
Gary Cattarin |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Timothy Cornette |
|
Blair Cossey |
Club Northwest |
Kenneth Cowen |
Columbus Running Company |
Wayne Crandall |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Herbert Cratty |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Gregory Dawson |
Colonial Road Runners |
Darren De Reuck |
Colorado Racing Club |
Dennis Delaney |
Syracuse Track Club |
Timothy Ensign |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Daniel Feder |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Kevin Forde |
Greater Philadelphia TC |
Christopher Gould |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
Chris Grecco |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Simon Gutierrez |
Team Colorado |
John Hennelly |
Evanston Running Club |
Mark Hixson |
Hartford Track Club |
Chris Hughes |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Steve Kartalia |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Jeffrey Kelly |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Jeffery Klein |
Team Testosterone |
Robert Krile |
Columbus Running Company |
John Lancaster |
|
J D Laub |
Team Testosterone |
Joseph LeMay |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
Kent Lemme |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
David Lieberman |
Team Testosterone |
Tracy Lokken |
|
Ron Lombardi |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
Jon Luff |
|
Grant Mcallister |
Team Testosterone |
Michael Nahom |
Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc |
Bill Newsham |
|
Mike Nier |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Keith O'Brien |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Armando Oliveira |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
JD Pepper |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Barry Phelps |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Gerard Reski |
Prado Racing Team |
Rene Sepulveda |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Andrew Shearer |
Greater Philadelphia TC |
Matt Sheremeta |
Prado Racing Team |
Joe Sneed |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Jim Sorensen |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Lowery Stallings Jr |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Michael Strickland |
Atlanta Track Club |
Sid Sullivan |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Ben Szporluk |
Team Ohio |
Dean Thompson |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Thomas Tisell |
Run N Fun |
John Utley III |
|
Michael Van Oss |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Robert Verhees |
Prado Racing Team |
Steven Williams |
Downriver Runners |
James Wooldridge |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Andres Wright |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
50-54 Men Masters Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Paul Abdalla |
Club Northwest |
Ron Alleman |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Jeff Ambos |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Tim Anderson |
|
Stephen Arch |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Brad Armstrong |
Patient Endurance Racing |
Dan Arsenault |
Cal Coast Track Club |
David Berardi |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Patrick Billig |
Run N Fun |
David Bischoff |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Jim Bitsko |
Atlanta Track Club |
Vern Blaze |
Team Ohio |
Pete Bottomley |
Dirigo R.C. |
Bob Brennand |
Club Northwest |
Thomas Burke |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Dave Bussard |
Front Line Racing Team |
Craig Christians |
Ndorfnz Racing |
John Cico |
Syracuse Track Club |
Kenneth Cook |
Downriver Runners |
Donny Danner Jr |
Kansas City Smoke |
Andy DiConti |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Gary Droze |
Atlanta Track Club |
Jeffery Dundas Sr |
Atlanta Track Club |
Tim Dwyer |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Matt Ebiner |
Cal Coast Track Club |
William Enicks IV |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Jimmy Fallon |
HFC Striders |
Brian Gallagher |
Greater Philadelphia TC |
Don Gallagher |
Columbus Running Company |
Tim Gorringe |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Daniel Greer |
Colorado Racing Club |
Robert Harber |
Kansas City Smoke |
Jeffery Hayes |
Greater Philadelphia TC |
Ruben Henderson Jr |
Front Line Racing Team |
Frank Hill III |
Atlanta Track Club |
E J Hrynowski |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Cameron Hubbard |
|
Daniel Huntington |
Team Testosterone |
Al Jeffers |
Atlanta Track Club |
John Johnson |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Joseph Johnson |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Craig Kenworthy |
Club Northwest |
Jon Killips |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Bill King |
Greater Philadelphia TC |
Daniel King |
Colorado Racing Club |
Dennis Kinney |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
John Kissane |
Atlanta Track Club |
Tim Lambrecht |
Front Line Racing Team |
William Mackey |
Team Testosterone |
Peter Magill |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Eric Maki |
Syracuse Track Club |
Patrick Merrigan |
Kansas City Smoke |
Kevin Miller |
Kansas City Smoke |
William Minehan |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Joseph Mora III |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Mark Neff |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
John O'Hearn |
Club Northwest |
David Olds |
Cal Coast Track Club |
Kevin Ostenberg |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Phillip Pillin |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Ray Prentice |
Club Northwest |
David Pyles |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Joseph Raj Jr |
Downriver Runners |
Mark Reeder |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Gordon Sanders |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Mike Scannell |
Front Line Racing Team |
Mitch Schieffer |
Team Rogue |
Kevin Searls |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Charles Shields III |
Greater Philadelphia TC |
Armando Siqueiros |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Michael Smith |
Club Northwest |
David Soltow |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
James Thompson |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Scott Tucker |
Colorado Racing Club |
John Tuttle |
Atlanta Track Club |
John Van Kerkhove |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Chad Varga |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Gary Wasserman |
Team Nebraska |
Doug Williard |
Columbus Running Company |
Dave Wolbert |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Kevin Wooten |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Tom Yates |
Front Line Racing Team |
Charles Yeomans |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Valdis Zeps |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Scott Zubricky |
Team Ohio |
William Zwerger |
Syracuse Track Club |
55-59 Men Masters Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Edward Anderson |
|
Charlie Andrews |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
John Austin |
Syracuse Track Club |
John Barbour |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Todd Baum |
Syracuse Track Club |
Ron Blackmore |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
David Cannon |
Club Northwest |
Steven Corey |
Atlanta Track Club |
Alfie Cronin |
Atlanta Track Club |
Brian Cummins |
The Finger Lakes Runners Club |
Matthew Curran |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Michael Du Charme |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Tony Estes |
Kansas City Smoke |
Chris Glowacki |
Front Line Racing Team |
Thomas Halm |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Richard Hart |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Kyle Hubbart |
Colorado Racing Club |
Don Hughes |
Syracuse Track Club |
Ted Kennedy |
Colorado Racing Club |
Robert Kessler |
Team Runners High |
Will Lindgren |
Team Nebraska |
Wayne Mason |
Syracuse Track Club |
Tim McMullen |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Gary Moore |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Mitch Moore |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Frederick Motteler |
Club Northwest |
Thomas Offenbacher |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Gary Radford |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
William Rayens |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Mark Rybinski |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
David Shafer |
Baltimore Washington Athletic Club |
Tony Sorrentino |
Team Nebraska |
Randy Stroud |
Atlanta Track Club |
John Unger |
BLUEgrass Runners |
George VanMeter Jr |
BLUEgrass Runners |
Bruce Wilkins |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Ken Youngers |
Atlanta Track Club |
60-64 Men Masters Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Robert Biglin |
Columbus Running Company |
David Bowen |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Timothy Breiner |
Team Ohio |
John Coleman |
Mid-Michigan Track Club |
Tom Cotner |
Club Northwest |
Mike De Witt |
Parkside Athletic Club |
Tom Derderian |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Mitchell Garner |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
David Harris |
Club Northwest |
Wally Hayes |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Rich Holston |
Boulder Road Runners |
Bruce Kritzler |
|
Kirk Larson |
Atlanta Track Club |
Jerry Learned |
Atlanta Track Club |
Daniel Martinez |
Downriver Runners |
Terry McCluskey |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
James Miner |
Syracuse Track Club |
Dave Minier |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Vasan Neovakul |
Atlanta Track Club |
Roger Price |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Bill Quinlisk |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Michael Reif Sr |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Frank Russo |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Chuck Smead |
Boulder Road Runners |
Glenn Stewart |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Patrick VanBeveren |
Syracuse Track Club |
Philip Welch |
Club Northwest |
Wes Wessely |
Atlanta Track Club |
Mike Wien |
Atlanta Track Club |
Greg Wilson |
Florida Track Club/West |
Douglas Wood |
Syracuse Track Club |
Patrick Wrobel |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
65-69 Men Masters Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Richard Barber |
Florida Track Club/West |
Sam Benedict III |
Atlanta Track Club |
Donald Brown Sr |
Atlanta Track Club |
Michael Carr |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Terry Delph |
Raritan Valley Road Runners |
Ron Enos |
Florida Track Club/West |
Jan Frisby |
Boulder Road Runners |
Tony Gingello |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Hal Goforth Jr |
Florida Track Club/West |
Thomas Lamme |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Jim May |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Hal Stern |
Atlanta Track Club |
Ronald Wells |
|
70-74 Men Masters Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
William Ash |
Clifton RoadRunners Club |
Kermitt Bowen |
Atlanta Track Club |
Malcolm Cohen |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Jim Duguay |
Atlanta Track Club |
Phillip Kroll |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Matt Lalumia |
Clifton RoadRunners Club |
Denny LeBlanc |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Charlie Patterson |
Atlanta Track Club |
Joseph Saley |
Clifton RoadRunners Club |
Mannie Scalia |
Clifton RoadRunners Club |
David Scarlin |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Jerry Smith |
Syracuse Track Club |
Al Swan |
Clifton RoadRunners Club |
David Turner Sr |
Atlanta Track Club |
Harlan Van Blaricum |
Ann Arbor Track Club |
Thom Weddle |
Run N Fun |
Women Open Women's 6 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Hibah Abuhamdieh |
Berry Run Club |
Mary Acker |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Ladia Albertson-Junkans |
Team USA Minnesota |
Layce Alves |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Christina Argueta |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Sara Armstrong |
Columbus Running Company |
Shannon Audretsch |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Karen Auteri |
Garden State Track Club |
Marcia Backstrom |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Victoria Barnaby |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Kimberly Barnholt |
West Valley Track Club |
Amy Bartholomew-Koepp |
Atlanta Track Club |
Catherine Beck |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Christy Beckman |
Atlanta Track Club |
Rolanda Bell |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Alexandra Bigelow |
Bull City Track Club |
Paige Biglin |
Columbus Running Company |
Ashley Birger |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Obsie Birru |
Adidas Team Green Running |
Elizabeth Bissell |
Garden State Track Club |
Angela Bizzarri |
Brooks |
Nicole Bowler |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Sarah Boyden |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Sarah Boyle |
|
Addie Bracy |
Hudson Training Systems at Boulder Center for Sports Medicine |
Andrea Bradshaw |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Margot Branigan |
Run N Fun |
Sarah Brassard |
New Balance Boston |
Nicole Brown |
Runners Plus Elite |
Chelsea Callan |
Garden State Track Club |
Catherine Campbell |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Nicole Campbell |
West Valley Track Club |
Ashley Carroll |
Impala Racing Team |
Maura Carroll |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Katie Casto |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Danielle Cerroni |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Brielle Chabot |
Boston Athletic Association |
Mary Kate Champagne |
New Balance Boston |
Jamie Cheever |
Team USA Minnesota |
Mary Chind |
Atlanta Track Club |
Charlotte Collins |
Berry Run Club |
Natalie Como |
Team Nebraska |
Teal Connor |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Courtney Cooper |
Atlanta Track Club |
Patricia Coppel |
Atlanta Track Club |
Allyson Craven |
|
Alison Crocker |
Dave's Racing Team |
Kristin Cupido |
Garden State Track Club |
Megan Daly |
Impala Racing Team |
Jordan Daniel |
New Balance Boston |
Alysha Davis |
Team Nebraska |
Diana Davis |
New Balance Boston |
Meghan DeCarlo |
Garden State Track Club |
Ann Detmer |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Katie DiCamillo |
New Balance Boston |
Lindsay Donaldson |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Rachel Dorris |
Berry Run Club |
Alyssa Douma |
Garden State Track Club |
Erin Dromgoole |
New Balance Boston |
Angela Dunn |
Breakneck Track Club |
Tara Erdmann |
|
Nicole Falcaro |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Nicole Farr |
Dave's Racing Team |
Nicole Feest |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Kyle Linn Feldman |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Tanya Ferreira |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Amanda Fire |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Sydney Fitzpatrick |
New Balance Boston |
Betsy Flood |
Boulder Track Club |
Shannon Florea |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Nicole Fredette |
Berry Run Club |
Dana Fritz |
|
Nena Fritz |
|
Shaluinn Fullove |
Impala Racing Team |
Andrea Garvue |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Meghan Gibson |
Columbus Running Company |
Rachel Gioscia-Ryan |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Angela Giuliani |
Atlanta Track Club |
Jennifer Goebel |
Impala Racing Team |
Mary Goldkamp |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Allison Grace Morgan |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Kaitlin Gregg |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Kelly Gries |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Gianna Guerino |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Samantha Hamilton |
|
Karly Hamric |
RIADHA |
Susan Hendrick |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Megan Heuer |
Club Northwest |
Erin Higgins |
Garden State Track Club |
Ariana Hilborn |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Stephanie Hillman |
Columbus Running Company |
Liza Hitchner |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Callie Hogan |
|
Jennifer Houck |
Mizuno / Run N Fun |
Kristi Houk |
Club Northwest |
Kayli Hrdlicka |
Kansas City Smoke |
Ashley Hurst |
Adidas Team Green Running |
Valerie Ingle |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Suzanne Jakes |
Nike Team Run LA |
Megan Jenkins |
Adidas Team Green Running |
Lara Johnson |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Katy Jordan |
Berry Run Club |
Lauren Kachel |
Columbus Running Company |
Heather Kampf |
Team USA Minnesota |
Maureen Keane |
Run N Fun |
Felice Kelly |
West Valley Track Club |
Natalie Kelly |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Catherine Kemp |
|
Samantha Kennedy |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Ellie Keyser |
Boulder Track Club |
Tynae Kienzle |
Columbus Running Company |
Karen Killian |
Columbus Running Company |
Brooke Kish |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Ali Klikna |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Tia Kool |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Kristina Krasich |
Bull City Track Club |
Rachel Krasich |
Bull City Track Club |
Hope Krause |
Impala Racing Team |
Lindsey Lambert |
Garden State Track Club |
Amelia Landberg |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Emily Langenberg |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Donna Langerfeld |
Syracuse Track Club |
Maggie LaSelle |
Runners Plus Elite |
Nicole LaSelle |
Runners Plus Elite |
Betsy Laski |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Sarah Lee |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Shannon Leinert |
Big River Running Company |
Kimberly Lemon |
Club Northwest |
Maureen Lemon |
Dave's Racing Team |
Vanessa Lordi |
West Valley Track Club |
Kara Lubieniecki |
Hudson Training Systems at Boulder Center for Sports Medicine |
Meghan Lyle |
Club Northwest |
Katherine Mackey |
Club Northwest |
Sarah Madebach |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Kristina Maletz |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Amanda Marino |
RIADHA |
Juliane Masciana |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Elizabeth Matthews |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Elizabeth Maus |
Columbus Running Company |
Hilary May |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Kelsey McAlpine |
Columbus Running Company |
Allison McCabe |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Katherine McCarver |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Heather McNiff |
Adidas Team Green Running |
Amanda McNinch |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Ivette Mejia |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
McKenzie Melander |
Team USA Minnesota |
Allison Mendez |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Laura Mickelson |
Club Northwest |
Lauren Miller |
Columbus Running Company |
Jenna Mitchler |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Tania Morimoto |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Laura Mortimer |
Bull City Track Club |
Catherine Mullen |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Christina Murphy |
Columbus Running Company |
Joanna Murphy |
New Balance Boston |
Melissa Nash |
Boston Athletic Association |
Lauren Nation |
Berry Run Club |
Brianne Nelson |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Mariko Neveu |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Andrea Newton |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Cara Nichols |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Anna Novick |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Cheyenne Ogletree |
Garden State Track Club |
Holly Ortlund |
Atlanta Track Club |
Hope Orvold |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Kris Paaso |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Stephanie Pancoast |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Shannon Payne |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Ruth Perkins |
Club Northwest |
Nicole Peters |
Boulder Track Club |
Sarah Peterson |
|
Meghan Peyton |
Team USA Minnesota |
Mary Pfeifer |
Columbus Running Company |
Natalie Picchetti |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Tasia Potasinski |
Impala Racing Team |
Amanda Powers |
Adidas Team Green Running |
Stephanie Price |
Twin Cities Track Club |
Molly Pritz |
Asics / Hudson Training Systems at Boulder Center for Sports Medicine |
Ashley Relf |
Impala Racing Team |
Andrea Richardson |
John's Run/Walk Shop |
Haleigh Riggle |
Team Nebraska |
Andrea Ripley |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Laura Roach |
Run N Fun |
Erin Roberts |
Greater Lowell Road Runners |
Trina Romanowski |
Dave's Racing Team |
Julie Rosa |
Syracuse Track Club |
Melissa Ruffner |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Melissa Salerno |
New Balance |
Holly Savage |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Allison Sawyer |
Boulder Track Club |
Lucy Schmitz |
|
Meghan Schneider |
Team Nebraska |
Stephanie Shasteen |
Adidas Team Green Running |
Jessica Sigl |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Karen Simmonds-Brady |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Clerc Simpson |
Run N Fun |
Cassandra Slade |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Stefanie Slekis |
|
Jessica Snyder |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Amy Spieth |
Dave's Racing Team |
Megan Steenburgh |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Dianne Striebel |
|
Shannon Suing |
Team Nebraska |
Susanna Sullivan |
|
Mattie Suver |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Shane Sweet |
Atlanta Track Club |
Heather Tanner |
Impala Racing Team |
Jillian Tholen |
Run N Fun |
Laura Thweatt |
Boulder Track Club |
Erin Toner |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Chrissa Trudelle |
Impala Racing Team |
Jenny Turner |
Atlanta Track Club |
Kristina Vegh |
adidas Raleigh Track Club |
Jane Vongvorachoti |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Sara Walcott |
Atlanta Track Club |
Lori Walker |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Elizabeth Watson |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Elizabeth Wells |
Runners Plus Elite |
Jacqueline Wentz |
RIADHA |
Rose Wetzel |
Club Northwest |
Shawanna White |
Atlanta Track Club |
Stephanie Whitis |
Atlanta Track Club |
Joy Will |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Katie Williams |
West Valley Track Club |
Elizabeth Wistrom |
West Valley Track Club |
Lauren Woodall Roady |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Jennifer Woods |
Bull City Track Club |
Elizabeth Yetzer |
Run N Fun |
Rebekah Yetzer |
Run N Fun |
Elizabeth Young |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Sarah Young |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Megan Zavorka |
Team Nebraska |
Men Open Men's 10 km |
Name |
Affiliation |
Loren Ahonen |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Joshua Albright |
Runners Plus Elite |
Samuel Alexander |
Boston Athletic Association |
Dan Allen |
Run N Fun |
Guy Alton Jr |
Richmond Track & Field Club |
Ashwin Anantharaman |
Garden State Track Club |
Scott Anderson |
|
Stevven Anderson |
Carrboro Athletics Club |
Michael Anis |
Garden State Track Club |
William Anthony Jr |
Berry Run Club |
Ed Aramayo |
Falls Road Running |
Eric Arnold |
Bryn Mawr Running Club |
Eric Ashe |
Boston Athletic Association |
Billy Askey |
Bull City Track Club |
Matthew Avery |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Jason Ayr |
Western Mass Distance Project |
Angelo Baca |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Brock Baker |
Carrboro Athletics Club |
Travis Barczak |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Thomas Barker |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Sean Barrett |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Brandon Bauer |
Columbus Running Company |
Andy Becker |
Illinois Elite Track Club |
Curtis Begley Jr |
Boulder Track Club |
Andrew Benford |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Alexander Benway |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Stan Berkow |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Nick Bernal |
San Diego Track Club |
Brandon Birdsong |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Alan Black |
Atlanta Track Club |
Matthew Blake |
Columbus Running Company |
Samuel Boimov |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Brennan Bonner |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Ian Bracy |
Carrboro Athletics Club |
Jacob Bradley |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Edward Breen |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Steve Breese |
Dick Pond Fast Track Racing Team |
Thomas Breitbach |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Charlie Brenneman |
SRA Elite |
Nathan Brigham |
Falls Road Running |
Zachary Brinkman |
Dave's Racing Team |
Sean Brown |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Ron Buchanan |
En Fuego Track Club |
Tim Burns |
Falls Road Running |
Michael Burnstein |
Janji |
Gian-Paul Caccia |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Harvey Campbell Jr |
|
Jared Campbell |
Richmond Track & Field Club |
Arturo Canela |
San Diego Track Club |
Chris Canning |
HFC Striders |
Andrew Capizzi |
Garden State Track Club |
Jordan Carlson |
Run N Fun |
Andrew Carnes |
Team Ohio |
Joseph Carpenter |
Bryn Mawr Running Club |
Thomas Carroll |
Atlanta Track Club |
Michael Cauley |
Dick Pond Fast Track Racing Team |
Philip Cawkwell |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Javier Ceja |
Kansas City Smoke |
Jesse Chettle |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Christopher Chichester |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Tim Chichester |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Jed Christiansen |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Thomas Clarke |
|
Michael Cocquyt |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Calvin Cofield |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Andrew Combs |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Christopher Compson |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Eric Contreras |
Runners Plus Elite |
Adrien Cooper |
Bull City Track Club |
Frankie Corrigan |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Jeremy Criscione |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Jacob Crowe |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Michael Cunningham |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Scott Dahlberg |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Brandon Davis |
Berry Run Club |
William Davis |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Nicholas DeFelice |
Bull City Track Club |
Mark Del Monaco |
Boulder Track Club |
David dos Santos |
Garden State Track Club |
Sean Duncan |
Western Mass Distance Project |
Karl Eagleman |
|
Stuart Eagon |
|
Michael Eaton |
|
David Edwards |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Kevin Egan |
Dave's Racing Team |
Jerzy Eisenberg-Guyot |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Nicholas End |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Ben Engelhardt |
Columbus Running Company |
Jacob Englander |
Illinois Track Club |
Caleb Evanter |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Stephen Febish |
Falls Road Running |
Brennan Feldhausen |
Falls Road Running |
William Feldman |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Jack Findley |
|
Brian Finnel |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Peter Foote |
|
Chris Forti |
|
Craig Forys |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Matthew Forys |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Ben Foster |
Bull City Track Club |
David Franz |
Kansas City Smoke |
Michael Frigo |
Illinois Elite Track Club |
Bradly Frink |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Stephen Furst |
adidas Raleigh Track Club |
Charles Gamble |
San Diego Track Club |
Evan Gaynor |
Dave's Racing Team |
Michael Gerber |
Atlanta Track Club |
Gus Gibbs |
West Valley Track Club |
Brandon Gittelman |
Dick Pond Fast Track Racing Team |
Joshua Glaab |
Boulder Track Club |
Kenneth Goglas |
Garden State Track Club |
John Gogle |
|
Daniel Gonia |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Cole Grecco |
|
Jerry Greenlaw |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Dan Greeno |
Run N Fun |
Brendan Gregg |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Jonathan Gries |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Christopher Grossinger |
Run N Fun |
Paul Guevara |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Roger Hagues |
Atlanta Track Club |
Daniel Hall |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Nate Hall |
Run N Fun |
Patrick Hall |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Matthew Hammersmith |
Dave's Racing Team |
Matthew Haringa |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Dan Harper |
Boston Athletic Association |
Anthony Harris |
Garden State Track Club |
Kyle Harris |
Berry Run Club |
Albert Harrison |
|
Josh Harter |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Eric Hartmark |
Run N Fun |
Brian Harvey |
Boston Athletic Association |
Matthew Hassett |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Colman Hatton |
Boston Athletic Association |
Pat Hayburn |
Bryn Mawr Running Club |
Christopher Heibell |
Garden State Track Club |
Robert Henchen |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Michael Hernandez |
Kansas City Smoke |
Pete Hess |
San Diego Track Club |
Andrew Highlander |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Duncan Hoge |
Bull City Track Club |
Jonevan Hornsby |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
William Howell |
Berry Run Club |
Anders Hulleberg |
Bryn Mawr Running Club |
Patrick Hynes |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Cory Irwin |
Columbus Running Company |
Ryan Irwin |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Alan Jackson |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Ben Jacobs |
Run N Fun |
Ryan James |
Berry Run Club |
Carlos Jamieson Jr |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Ben Jarrett |
West Valley Track Club |
Marc Jeuland |
Carrboro Athletics Club |
Brandon Johnson |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
David Johnson |
Western Mass Distance Project |
Kevin Johnson |
Western Mass Distance Project |
Paul Jones |
Bull City Track Club |
Zack Jordan |
Berry Run Club |
Jaime Julia |
ARE Racing Team |
Benjamin Kampf |
Run N Fun |
Jason Karbelk |
West Valley Track Club |
Christopher Kehoe |
|
Robert Kenney |
Syracuse Track Club |
John Kenworthy II |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Tahoma Khalsa |
Club Northwest |
Christopher Kibler |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Ryan Kienzle |
Team Ohio |
Andrew Kirk |
Richmond Track & Field Club |
Patrick Klein |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Jake Klim |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Ron Kochanowicz |
Kansas City Smoke |
Leo Kormanik II |
Team Ohio |
Kristopher Koster |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Daniel Kramer |
New Balance Boston |
Elliot Krause |
|
Paul Krebs |
Runners Plus Elite |
Adam Krider Sr |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Matt Kruger |
Kansas City Smoke |
Matthew Lacey |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Conrad Laskowski |
Falls Road Running |
Keith Laverty |
Seattle Running Club |
Jarrett LeBlanc |
|
Christopher Lemon |
Dave's Racing Team |
Matthew Lemon |
Dave's Racing Team |
Matt Levassiur |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Paul Limpf |
Club Northwest |
Michael Little |
Run N Fun |
Steven Lockard Jr |
Eastern Buckeye Track Club |
Cory Logsdon |
Team Nebraska |
Daniel Lounsbury |
New Balance Boston |
Eric Loveland |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Samuel Luff |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Jonathon Luna |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Dominic Maio |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Mark Mandi |
Club Northwest |
Scott Mangum |
Dick Pond Fast Track Racing Team |
Matthew Manning |
Runners Plus Elite |
Jacob Marotz |
Run N Fun |
Brendan Martin |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Brent Martin |
Columbus Running Company |
Dustin Martin |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Ricardo Martinez |
Dick Pond Fast Track Racing Team |
Dylan Marx |
San Diego Track Club |
Chris Masci |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Scott Mate |
Team Ohio |
William Mateker |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Brian Matthews |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Matthew May |
Atlanta Track Club |
Ryan McCalmon |
Boston Athletic Association |
Chris McCann |
New Balance Boston |
Ian McCann |
Atlanta Track Club |
Brian McNamara |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Brian Medigovich |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Dustin Meeker |
Falls Road Running |
Anthony Meenaghan |
Greater Boston Track Club |
Stephen Mennitt |
Garden State Track Club |
Daniel Mercado |
adidas / McMillan Elite |
Dickson Mercer |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Josh Merlis |
ARE Racing Team |
John Messer |
Western Mass Distance Project |
Richard Messineo |
ARE Racing Team |
Scott Meyers |
Runners Plus Elite |
Junior Michael |
En Fuego Track Club |
Adin Mickle Jr |
Garden State Track Club |
Zach Miller |
Bryn Mawr Running Club |
Daniel Miranda |
Falls Road Running |
Chris Mocko |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Devin Monson |
Run N Fun |
Joe Moore |
Twin Cities Track Club |
Jameson Mora |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Jose Morales |
SRA Elite |
Andy Morgan |
Team Ohio |
Mike Morgan |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Timothy Morgan Jr |
Garden State Track Club |
Richard Morris |
Richmond Track & Field Club |
Patrick Murphy |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Jason Myers |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Nicolai Naranjo |
Western Mass Distance Project |
David Nash |
Carrboro Athletics Club |
Tommy Neal |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Kenyon Neuman |
|
David Nightingale |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Robert Nihen |
Garden State Track Club |
Joey Nunes |
Kansas City Smoke |
Kyle O'Brien |
Boulder Track Club |
David O'Hara |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Phil Olson |
Club Northwest |
Joshua Ordway |
Columbus Running Company |
Benjamin Orvold |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Jason Oswalt |
Columbus Running Company |
Robert Outlaw |
Chattanooga Track Club |
Jason Page |
Bull City Track Club |
Christopher Pannone |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Patrick Parish |
Run N Fun |
Ceth Parker |
Team Ohio |
Zachary Parris |
Boulder Track Club |
Jonathan Peterson |
Team USA Minnesota |
Temesgen Petros |
San Diego Track Club |
Jonathan Phillips |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Andrew Pitts |
New Balance Boston |
Matthew Pohren |
Team Nebraska |
Stephen Polito |
New Balance Boston |
Brandon Pomerantz |
San Diego Track Club |
Kevin Pool |
SRA Elite |
Kyle Price |
Garden State Track Club |
Bennett Prud'homme |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Ryan Purcell |
Atlanta Track Club |
Kevin Quadrozzi |
Western Mass Distance Project |
Daniel Quigley |
|
Sean Quigley |
Boulder Track Club |
Austin Ramos |
SRA Elite |
Eric Rasmussen |
Team Nebraska |
Colin Raunig |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Patrick Reaves |
Bull City Track Club |
Jerome Recker |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Christian Reed |
Kansas City Smoke |
Kota Reichert |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Phillip Reid |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Greg Reindl |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Michael Reneau |
Twin Cities Track Club |
Bobby Reyes |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Sergio Reyes |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
John Ricardi |
Club Northwest |
Malcolm Richards |
West Valley Track Club |
Donald Richmond |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Jacob Riley |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Zachary Ripley |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Timothy Ritchie |
Boston Athletic Association |
Patrick Rizzo |
Mizuno / Hudson Training Systems at Boulder Center for Sports Medicine |
Thomas Robbins |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Sandy Roberts |
|
Ridge Robinson |
Dave's Racing Team |
Chris Rombough |
Team USA Minnesota |
Jesus Romo |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Nick Ross |
Run N Fun |
Aaron Dallas Rowe |
|
Paul Rupprecht |
New Balance Boston |
Alex Russeau |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Ian Ruybalid |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Jonah Ruybalid |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Alexander Samarin |
San Diego Track Club |
Dave Santelik |
En Fuego Track Club |
Benjamin Sathre |
Run N Fun |
Robert Scribner |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Aiman Scullion |
Team Ohio |
Matthew Seiler |
Team Nebraska |
Joe Sepe |
Run N Fun |
Dan Serianni II |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
Karim Shakalia |
Bowerman Athletic Club |
Ethan Shaw |
Hansons-Brooks Distance Project |
Conor Shelley |
New York Athletic Club (NYAC) |
Dillon Shije |
|
Brandon Shirck |
Asics Aggie Running Club |
Tyler Sigl |
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team |
Andy Sovonick |
The Georgetown Running Company |
David Spandorfer |
|
Paul Springer |
Bull City Track Club |
Nathan Stack |
Team Nebraska |
Justin Stadt |
En Fuego Track Club |
Lucas Stocks |
Berry Run Club |
Carl Stones |
Adidas/TeamRogue |
Mark Streb |
Genesee Valley Harriers |
John Sullivan |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Thomas Sullivan |
Run N Fun |
Daniel Tapia |
SRA Elite |
Alexander Taylor |
Boston Athletic Association |
Dale Taylor |
New Balance Silicon Valley |
Matthew Tebo |
Boulder Track Club |
Nicholas Thelen |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Nick Thomas |
Dave's Racing Team |
Christian Thompson |
|
Luka Thor |
Team Nebraska |
Tim Tollefson |
SRA Elite |
Robert Torphy |
Carrboro Athletics Club |
Kevin Treadway |
ARE Racing Team |
Jordan Turner |
Atlanta Track Club |
TJ Unger |
HFC Striders |
Scott Vander Molen |
Western Mass Distance Project |
Alex Varner |
West Valley Track Club |
Kerwin Vega |
New Balance Boston |
Tibor Vegh |
adidas Raleigh Track Club |
Andrew Wacker |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Alan Walker |
En Fuego Track Club |
Matthew Waller |
Bull City Track Club |
Spencer Walsh |
Club Northwest |
Ryan Walter |
ARE Racing Team |
Alan Webb |
Nike |
Nick Webster |
ARE Racing Team |
James Weckesser |
Runners Plus Elite |
James Weider |
New Balance Boston |
Nick Welch |
New Balance Boston |
Ross Weller |
Central Park Track Club (CPTC) New Balance |
Clint Wells |
Boulder Track Club |
Chris White |
Berry Run Club |
Dustin Whitehair |
Columbus Running Company |
Zachary Wilburn |
Columbus Running Company |
Bryce Wilk |
Richmond Track & Field Club |
Lex Williams |
|
Ryan Wilson |
Columbus Running Company |
Brett Winegar |
Club Northwest |
Ryan Witters |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Alec Womboldt |
Playmakers Elite/New Balance |
Andrew Yazzie Sr |
Sports Warriors Track Club |
Brian Young |
The Georgetown Running Company |
Robby Young |
Boulder Running Company/adidas |
Isaac Zaubi |
Berry Run Club |
Jordan Zwick |
Run N Fun |